Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY 2009/2010 - SOUHRN

3. 9. 2010

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ MINI CUPU

2009/2010

 DATUM

 ČAS

 DOMÁCÍ         

 HOSTÉ          

 

 11.9.

16:00 

TEMPO

 UNION ŽIŽKOV

14:0 (7:0)

 19.9.

 11:00

BOHEMIANS 1905 

TEMPO

 4:0 (3:0)

 25.9.

 16:00

TEMPO

 SK NUSLE

10:0 (4:0)

 3.10.

 10:00

MĚLNÍK 

TEMPO

 1:4 (0:2)

 9.10.

 16:00

TEMPO 

MOTORLET 

6:1 (2:1)

 17.10.

13:00 

 ABC BRANÍK

TEMPO

0:2 (0:1)

 28.10.

11:30

TEMPO 

KAČEROV 

 0:5 (0:3)

         

1.11.

09:15

TEMPO 

BOHEMIANS 1905 

 0:0 (0:0)

7.11.

14:45 

ADMIRA

TEMPO

  1:1 (0:0) 

7.4.

 16:00

TEMPO 

S.JIŽNÍ MĚSTO

  5:0 (1:0) 

11.4.

 12:30

TEMPO 

MĚLNÍK

 3:0 k.

16.4.

 17:30

BENEŠOV

TEMPO

 0:4 (0:2) 

23.4.

 16:00

TEMPO

H.MĚCHOLUPY

 2:0 (1:0)

1.5.

13:30

MOTORLET

TEMPO

  1:4 (1:2)

9.5.

13:30

BOHEMIANS 1905

TEMPO

  1:1 (1:0)

16.6.

16:30

TEMPO

ADMIRA

 2:0 (2:0)

 3.6.

 17:00

S.JIŽNÍ MĚSTO

TEMPO

 0:5 (0:1)

 

 

MĚLNÍK

TEMPO

 0:3 k.

30.5

12:30

TEMPO

BENEŠOV

 5:2 (1:0)

 6.6.

 17:00

H.MĚCHOLUPY

TEMPO

 0:1 (0:0)

11.6.

16:00

TEMPO

MOTORLET

 4:0 (3:0)
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DATUM

 ČAS

 DOMÁCÍ

 HOSTÉ

 

 6.9.2009

 13:45

 Tempo

 ČAFC

 11:0 (8:0)

28.9. 2009

8:15-15:00 

 Meteor

TURNAJ -UMT

3. místo 

11.10.2009

14:30

Sparta

Tempo

 25:13

14.10.2009

16:30

Dubeč

Tempo

 0:2 (0:2)

 24.10.2009

11:00-17:00

 Braník

TURNAJ - UMT

7. místo 

30.10.2009

10:00-16:00

Braník

TURNAJ - UMT

 1. místo

9.1. 2010

13:00-17:00

Tempo

TURNAJ - HALA

 1. místo

10.1.2010

08.00-13:00

Dobřichovice

TURNAJ - HALA

 1. místo

16.1. 2010

09:00-14:00

Tempo

TURNAJ 02- UMT

2. místo

24.1. 2010

08:00-12:00

Tempo

TURNAJ - HALA

 2. místo 

30.1. 2010

08:00-13:00

Dobřichovice

TURNAJ - HALA

 1. místo

31.1. 2010

11:00

 Sparta

Tempo

20:11

6.2. 2010

08:00-15:00

Ústí n/Labem

TURNAJ - HALA

 2. místo 

14.2. 2010

13:00-17:00

Tempo

TURNAJ - HALA

 1. místo

20.2. 2010

09:00-14:00

Tempo

TURNAJ - UMT

1. a 2.m

28.2. 2010

08:00-16:00

 Jaroměř

 TURNAJ - HALA

5. místo 

 7.3.2010

08:00-16:00

Benešov 

TURNAJ - UMT 

1. místo

14.3. 2010 

08:00-12:00

Tempo 

TURNAJ - HALA 

 3. a 4.m

20.3. 2010 13:00-17:00

Tempo 

TURNAJ 02- HALA 

 4. místo

21.3. 2010 

09:00-14:00

 Tempo

TURNAJ - UMT 

 5. místo

28.3. 2010 

 12:30

 Aritma 02

 Tempo

 1:5

10.4. 2010 

 09:00-13:00

Meteor

JARNÍ LIGA-UMT

  2. místo

18.4. 2010 

 09:00-17:00

Braník 

TURNAJ - UMT

  4. místo

24.4. 2010 

 09:00-13:00 Meteor 

JARNÍ LIGA-UMT

  1. místo

8.5. 2010

 09:00-13:00

Meteor

JARNÍ LIGA-UMT

  3. místo

15.5. 2010 09:00 -16:00 Kladno

TURNAJ - tráva

 1. místo

22.5. 2010

 09:00-13:00

Meteor

JARNÍ LIGA-UMT

 1. místo

23.5. 2010 09:00-16:00 Pardubice

TURNAJ - tráva

  2. místo

5.6. 2010

 09:00-13:00

Meteor

JARNÍ LIGA-UMT

 1. místo

20.6. 2010  14:00-19:00 MINI CUP závěrečný turnaj  1. a 3.m